SI Schedule


Course availability is subject to change
COURSEPROFESSORSUNDAY
11/17
MONDAY
11/18
TUESDAY
11/19
WEDNESDAY
11/20
THURSDAY
11/21
*** FRIDAY ***
11/15
SATURDAY
11/16
Prof. Always Tests

10:25 am - 11:10 am

(test 2)

ASIAN-ST-197
BIOCHEM-285 Mearls

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1206)

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1301)

BIOCHEM-420 Becky Miller

05:30 pm - 07:30 pm

(MOR1 N375)

BIOCHEM-423 Danai and Mafu

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1302)

BIOCHEM-471 Fitzpatrick and Heuck

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(LIBR 1201)

Biology 151 Rosa Moscarella

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1201)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(LIBR 1201)

Biology 151 Phillis

02:30 pm - 03:45 pm

(LIBR 1201)

02:30 pm - 03:45 pm

(AEBN 119)

BIOLOGY-109 Adam Porter

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1203)

BIOLOGY-151 Zehndar

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1203)

04:00 pm - 05:15 pm

(LIBR 1206)

01:00 pm - 02:15 pm

(LIBR 1206)

BIOLOGY-151 Caleb Rounds

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1203)

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1203)

BIOLOGY-151 Huyler

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1201 )

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1201)

BIOLOGY-152 Okusu

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1203)

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1203)

BIOLOGY-283 Walker

04:00 pm - 05:15 pm

(LIBR 1203)

04:00 pm - 06:00 pm

(HASA 124)

04:00 pm - 05:15 pm

(LIBR 1203)

BIOLOGY-283 LOOMIS

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1206)

06:00 pm - 08:00 pm

(LGRT 123)

BMED-ENG 230 Wojda

05:30 am - 06:45 am

(ELab 304)

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(ELab 304)

CE-ENGIN-244 Sanjay Arwade

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(ELAB 327)

CHEM-111 Mentzen

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(ISB 329)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(ISB 321)

06:00 pm - 08:00 pm

(THOM 106)

07:00 pm - 09:00 pm

(THOM 102)

CHEM-111 Qin

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(ISB 321)

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(ISB 321)

CHEM-111 Shivokevich

01:00 pm - 02:15 pm

(LIBR 1201)

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1201)

COURSEPROFESSORSUNDAY
11/17
MONDAY
11/18
TUESDAY
11/19
WEDNESDAY
11/20
THURSDAY
11/21
*** FRIDAY ***
11/15
SATURDAY
11/16
CHEM-111 Surampudi

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(ISB 321)

CHEM-111 Xueying Qin

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(ISB 329)

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(ISB 329)

CHEM-112 Fermann

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(ISB 329)

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(ISB 329)

CHEM-112 Whelan

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(HASA 242)

08:00 pm - 10:00 pm

(GSMN 64)

CHEM-261 Farkas

06:30 pm - 08:30 pm

(FURC 125)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(ISB 321)

CHEM-261 Skouta

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(ISB 321)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(ISB 321)

CHEM-261 Surampudi

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(ISB 329)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(ISB 329)

CHEM-262 McDaniel

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(ISB 329)

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(ISB 329)

COMPSCI-121 Neena Thota

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1301)

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1302)

COMPSCI-121 Anderson

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(LIBR 1206)

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1206)

COMPSCI-187 Corner

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1301)

07:00 pm - 09:00 pm

(ILCS331)

COMPSCI-250 Minea

07:00 pm - 08:45 pm

(LIBR 1301)

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1301)

E&C-ENG-201 Janaswamy

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(MRST 211)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(MRST 211)

ECON-103 Moos

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1201)

04:00 pm - 05:15 pm

(LIBR 1201)

ECON-103 Gerald Friedman

04:00 pm - 05:15 pm

(LIBR 1301)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(LIBR 1301)

ENGIN-110 Sarah Perry

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(ELab 325)

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(ELab 305)


07:00 pm - 09:00 pm

(GSMN 152)

KIN-270 Jay Gump

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1206)

06:00 pm - 08:00 pm

(MOR20131)

M&I-ENG-210 Sun

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(ELab 305)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(ELab 305)

M&I-ENG-230 Schmidt

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(ELab 304)

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(ELab 305)

MATH-104 Catherine Benincasa

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1301)

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1301)

COURSEPROFESSORSUNDAY
11/17
MONDAY
11/18
TUESDAY
11/19
WEDNESDAY
11/20
THURSDAY
11/21
*** FRIDAY ***
11/15
SATURDAY
11/16
MATH-127 Hayes

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1201)

04:00 pm - 05:15 pm

(LIBR 1201)

MATH-127 Calden

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1206)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(LIBR 1206)

MATH-128 Hans Johnston

02:00 pm - 04:00 pm

(HERT 20)

04:00 pm - 05:15 pm

(LIBR 1203)

MATH-128 Mullen

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1206)

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1206)

MICROBIO-310 Walkowicz

04:00 pm - 05:15 pm

(LIBR 1201)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(LIBR 1201)

PHYSICS-131 Bougeois

05:30 pm - 07:30 pm

(HAS 134)

PHYSICS-131 Heath Hatch

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1201)

PHYSICS-132 Dallapiccola

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1206)

05:30 pm - 06:45 pm

(LIBR 1206)

PHYSICS-151 Jason Stevens

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1301)

07:00 pm - 08:15 pm

(LIBR 1301)

PHYSICS-151 Kastor

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(LIBR 1201)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(LIBR 1203)

PHYSICS-152 Jason Stevens

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(LIBR 1203)

08:30 pm - 09:45 pm

(LIBR 1203)